Huidig: 56e Bestuur

Naam Positie
Casper Jacobs Voorzitter voorzitter@dhcdrienerlo.nl
Maite Sprakel Secretaris secretaris@dhcdrienerlo.nl
Dagmar Franken Penningmeester penningmeester@dhcdrienerlo.nl
Marije Pot Technisch commissaris technischcommissaris@dhcdrienerlo.nl
Bas de Ruijter Commissaris intern intern@dhcdrienerlo.nl
David Kuiper Commissaris extern extern@dhcdrienerlo.nl
Teun Knook Voorzitter CHC voorzitter@chc.dhcdrienerlo.nl

OUD BESTUREN

55e Bestuur

Naam Positie
Mechteld Hoeksma Voorzitter & Technisch Commissaris
Dominique Turlings Secretaris
Kirsten van Huijgevoort Penningmeester
Duncan Lieferink Commissaris Extern
Thomas van Geest Voorzitter CHC

54e Bestuur

Naam Positie
Merel Demmink Voorzitter
Maarten Thoonen Secretaris
Steven Lankheet Penningmeester
Annabel Zandvoort Technisch commissaris
Reinier Cool Externe Betrekkingen
Cédric Maessen Voorzitter CHC

53e Bestuur

Naam Positie
Geert Geerts Voorzitter
Thomas Derkink Secretaris
Daniël van Dort Penningmeester
Maarten van Bourgondiën Technisch commissaris
Martijn Pieterse Voorzitter CHC

52e Bestuur (2015-2016):

Floris-Jan Overink: Voorzitter
Dana van Domselaar: Secretaris
David Lamers: Penningmeester
Sander Tan: Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen
Simone ten Have: Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen
Gijs Keizers: Wedstrijdsecretaris
Thijs van Beek: Voorzitter CHC


51e Bestuur (2015-2015):

Milou Gankema: Voorzitter
Nikki Leijnse: Secretaris
Daniel Faasen: Penningmeester
Wessel van der Sande: Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen
Lars Klein: Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen
Lotte Engel: Wedstrijdsecretaris
Sanne Berns: Voorzitter CHC


50e Bestuur (2014-2015):
Lisa Vos: Voorzitter
Jafeth Bulsink: Secretaris
Milou Gankema: Penningmeester
Seraya Gantevoort: Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen & Lustrum
Bas Koehorst: Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen
Lieke van der Steen: Wedstrijdsecretaris & Materiaalcommissaris


49e Bestuur (2012-2013):
Sjoerd van der Vis: Voorzitter
Tom Stelwagen: Secretaris
Sophie van der Voort: Penningmeester
Laura Bekink: Westrijdsecretaris
Frank van der Gulik: Voorzitter CHC


48e Bestuur (2011-2012):
Jorn Lucas: Voorzitter
Lisa Deijlen: Secretaris
Sanne van der Vis: Penningmeester
Thijs de Jong: Commissaris interne betrekkingen
Bastiaan Evers: Voorzitter CHC


47e Bestuur (2010-2011):
Wouter Merckel: Voorzitter
Marije Kamphuis: Secretaris & Commissaris externe betrekkingen
Joannet Onvlee: Penningmeester


45e Bestuur (2009-2010):
Franka van Velthoven: Voorzitter
Evelien Maaskant: Secretaris
Stan Maassen: Penningmeester
Camile Groot: Commissaris externe betrekkingen


45e Bestuur (2008-2009):
Wouter Post: Voorzitter
Renée Heinen: Secretaris
Rob Vromans: Penningmeester
Thijs Roethof: Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen
Sanne van der Vis: Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen
Rayke Derksen: Voorzitter CHC


44e Bestuur (2007-2008):
Joris van Dijk
Jasper Bijlsma
Ank Busschers
Marten Kraaijvanger
Else Wever
Indra Zunder


43e Bestuur (2006-2007):
Matthys van Noorden
Leoni Tielrooy
Fleur van Oosterzee
Jasper Bisterbosch
Eliza Bottenberg


42e Bestuur (2005-2006):
Tessa Vingerling
Diederik van Buuren
Pauline Lionarons
Erik Koene
Marc van der Peet
Wouter Andringa


41e Bestuur (2004-2005):

Luc Grooten
Marlous Boenders
Irene Jousma
Arno Morres
Jernst Tempelaar
Robert Jan Klomp


40e Bestuur (2003-2004):
Jan Willem Groefsema
Maarten van Ittersum
Luc Grooten
Tim Dielhoff
Marlijn Baarveld
Tim Slootman
Tjalling Stelma


39e Bestuur (2002-2003):
Vincent The
Bas Meijerink
Chris van Rens
Jeanne Collignon
Sander ter Heide
Dick van den Broek
Jesse Kaijen


38e Bestuur (2001-2002):
Erik de Jong
Sjoerd van der Gijp
Dick van den Broek
Niek Jenniskens
Machteld Rinkel


37e Bestuur (2000-2001):
Anne van Faassen
Jorrit van Groenewoud
Kresten van Leeuwen
Tjalling Stelma
Pieter Quaak
Vincent The
Jasper Steenbeek


36e Bestuur (1999-2000):
Bas van Buul
Frank van der Meer
Robert van Utteren
Elke Delnooz
Sander Albertsma
Paul Köllner


35e Bestuur (1998-1999):
Esther Reijers
Maya Godschalk
Frank van der Meer
Thijs Wolffenbuttel
Martijn Benjaminsen
Wouter Beekhuizen
Vedran Vonk


34e Bestuur (1997-1998):
Johan de Kool
Jeroen van Beersum
Dimphy Beaujean
Liesbeth Brederode
Vedran Vonk
Jelmer Kuivenhoven
Bak Kolthof


33e Bestuur (1996-1997):
Michaël Sewalt
Wietske Medema
Jan Pieter Spanjer
Patrick Tuin
Sander Albertsma
Gebrandt van Staveren
Madelon Janssen


32e Bestuur (1995-1996):
Marieke Groeneveld
Femke Woudstra
Peter van Schaick
Tabitha Warbout
Joost van Nassau
Michaël Sewalt
Pieter Jan Lemstra


31e Bestuur (1994-1995):
Bob Kaptein
Annemarie Bontkes
Onno Oldeman
Wieneke Willemse
Deirdre Brandwagt
Rick Schut
Jeroen van der Kleij


30e Bestuur (1993-1994):
Michiel Renzenbrink
Ronald de Haas
Jan-Willem Brouwer
Anke Duffhues
Maaike Fernhout
Jan Benes
Hanno Breunesse


29e Bestuur (1992-1993):
Ruud Timmermans
Gijs Emsbroek
Petra Hoogendoorn
Miriam Stapelbroek
Frank Creyghton
Peter Douma
Abigail van Broekhoven


28e Bestuur (1991-1992):
Eva van der Groot
Erik-Hans Munnik
Yvonne Kok
Henk-Jan Groeneveld
Peter Douma
Joost Donkers
Marc Weemer


27e Bestuur (1990-1991):
A. Kater
J. Jonkhout
E. van der Goot
R. Jongen
N. Michel
P. Douma
J. Bronnenberg


26e Bestuur (1989-1990):
T. Nolet
Ph. Sluiter
M. Pleumeekers
P. Zwaal
A. Scholten
D. Bruggink
J. Gebben


25e Bestuur (1988-1989):
R. Vermeulen
A. Kuyper
T. Nolet
J. Beerens
A. Woldman
S. Visser
B. van den Dungen


24e Bestuur (1987-1988):
T. Moesker
P. Schnitger
D. Fijma
G. Kalmijn
A. van de Wetering


23e Bestuur (1986-1987):
W. Been
T. Moesker
C. Rademaker
R. van Egmond
M. Lange
B. Adema
P. Wesselink


22e Bestuur (1985-1986):
D. Lodewijks
M. Kleinsman
A. van den Kroonenberg
A. Steerneman
G. Sagasser
F. Westendorp
H.J. Kok


21e Bestuur (1984-1985):
Maarten Weijnheymer
Wald Been
Robin Hartmann
Irene Sijgers
Patricia Spanjer
Marcel Keus
Joop van Beurden


20e Bestuur (1983-1984):
Bram van Ek
Ton Coumans
Rob van den Berg
Fred Alkemade
Edmée Meyer
Betteke Mouton
Meike van Dijk
Kaske Montizaan


19e Bestuur (1982-1983):
Mark Wijnands
Frans Hondeborg
Paul Zwolsman
Vincent Oomes
Sesni Bos
Dries Lodewijks
René van Toledo


18e Bestuur (1981-1982):
Joep van Beurden
Gerrit Hettema
Hillian Bakker
Joop Hageman
Frans Hondeborg
Ria Duenk
Paul ter Heegde
R. van Diepen


17e Bestuur (1980-1981):
N. Stadhouders
M. Honigh
H. Bakker
A. de Rosa Spierings
M. Stark
G. Hettema
J. Pek


16e Bestuur (1979-1980):
A. Fokker
H. ter Heegde
B. Kisters
H. Peuscher
R. Loonen
G. Stuurman
R. Zwart


15e Bestuur (1978-1979):
Y. van den Boom
Y. de Fluiter
M. Postel
E. Belder
K. Jissink
M. Schram
P. Kerstens
R. Smeele


14e Bestuur (1977-1978):
S. Sjoerdsma
K. Hettema
M. Postel
J. Overwater
P. van den Berg
P. Morren
C. Bal


13e Bestuur (1967-1977):
S. Sjoerdsma
Th. Smorenbrug
M. Bernier
J. Overwater
P. Morren
K. Hettema


12e Bestuur (1975-1976):
G. Hageman
P. Blauwhoff
L. Koning
P. Nouwen
P. van den Berg
Th. Smorenburg


11e Bestuur (1974-1975):
G. Essink
P. de Bruin
E. Duenk
A. van Loon
W. Schmidt
H. Wijers


10e Bestuur (1973-1974):
H. Hensen
J. Haars
M. van Huystee-Weve
C. Bredt
M. van Ijsendoorn
J. van der Hilst Karrewey


9e Bestuur (1972-1973):
P. van Maren
A. Raven
M. Bredt
M. Spits
J. Corver
J. Adolfsen


8e Bestuur (1971-1972):
A.H. Spoor
R.G. van Groenewoud
F.I. Klumper
M. van Hilten
D.A. van Slooten
W.J. Quak


7e Bestuur (1970-1971):
J.A. Wesseldijk
H.P. Ypma
G.R. Eilerts de Haan
H.E.M.J. Hensen
H. van Raamt
N.L. Spits


6e Bestuur (1969-1970):
A. Mackay
H.E. Eilerts de Haan
L. van Ogtrop
R. Bloothoofd
R. Bruce


5e Bestuur (1968-1969):
J.G. Dopper
A.E. Raven
D.P. van Maren
J.A.J. Cabo
H. van het Sant


4e Bestuur (1967-1968):
W. Selman


3e Bestuur (1966-1967):
G.C. Nunninkhoven
A.N. Wind
J.P. Vreeze


2e Bestuur (1965-1966):
E. Verkaaik


1e Bestuur (1964-1965):
Tj. de Vries
J. Dopper
E. Verkaaik
B. de Boer


Oprichtingsbestuur:
Tj. de Vries
J. Dopper
J. Kuipers
H. van der Veer
J. Pinkster